AIS/AES Alumni Newsletter
    Back to Class Rosters

Roster for AIS Class of 1969

10 September 2015

Found
Abston, David
Adamson, John
Allen, Gregg
Badhwar, Sanjiv
Ball Moore, Betsy
Barretto, Anil
Beasley, Gabrielle
Beck, Ted
Behrens Anderson, Anne
Briggs Beck, Anne
Cooperman, Elaine
Detwiler Cross, Lynn
Dever, Jim
Dienelt, Margaret
Drobot, Eve
Dulaney, Dale
Elgin Goold, Anne
Ely, Jennifer
Fox, Grant
Freden, Lars
Frederick, Jill
Fricke, Robert
Gadon, Nicole ("Linda")
Gallagher, Garvan
Ghosh Douglas, Amrita
Griffin, Tim
Grimm, Brian
Harmon, Joyce
Hawkins Reid, Beryl
Hawkins Bridgewater, Sheryl
Hill Chattaway, Joanne
Hopwood, Laura
Hubbard, Lisa
Huey Hastings, Shirley
Hyde Rankin, Anne
Ide, David C.
Isenberg Kaufmann, Judy
Jimmink, Doug
Johnson III, Ira
Jones Ondrak, Cindy
Keene Pickard, Phyllis
Kennedy, Annie
Klein Fyne, Paula
Kollmyer, Bill ("Doug")
Kudarauskas Forrence, Lisa
Leiserson, Alan
Leng, Cassie
Lent, Amy
Lewis LaMonica, Sally
Masland, Tom
McKenzie Matz, Paige
Michael Hakim, Ariela
Michaelson, Dave
Minehart, Glen
Moore, Tim
Moore, Tom
Morgan Hazen, Stephanie L.
Newberry Ashley, Judy
Noonan, George
Noonan Jackson, Vicki
Oakley, Beck
Olson, Kent
Poor, Alfred
Pope Starbuck, Debbie
Reich, Jeff
Ridolfo, Joe
Rizzie, Dan
Rooney, Steve
Roy, Dipak K.
Saint-Rossy, Karen
Sankey, Doug
Schramm, Doug
Scott, Rhonda
Shanley-Mannix, Cathy
Spooner Munch, Suzanne
Starbuck, David
Suther, David
Thuermer, Tina
Turner, Ellen
Wallace Krueger, Debbie
Walsh Wagner, Stephanie
Wells, Scott
Wilcox Bitetto, Barbara
Wood Baker, Barbara
Worrall, David

 

 

Looking For
Anderson, Dawn
Becker Frandeen, Barbara
Berry, Chuck
Bibb, Robert
Bollini, Elena
Bowles, Nathanial
Brady, Lisa
Brown, Joann-Maria
Burke, Jean
Carrera, Maria
Carter D’Auriol, France
Christion, Richard
Church Walsh, Jenny
Clark, Nancy
Cooper, Steve
Cotellesse, Robert
Curtis, Robin
Dembo, Rose
Dixit, Alok
Feldman, James
Flegel, Russ
Freise, Robert
Galbraith, Peter
Gilhooly, Pat
Gleason Hoppe, Jessie
Goswamy, Pushpraj
Guha, Suku
Haager, Glenn
Halpern, David
Hicks, Elizabeth
Hubbard, Lisa
Johnson, Phil
Jones, Mike
Kanjilal, Rana
Kholi, Ajay
Knierim, Larry
Lacy, Linda
MacPherson, Don
Magelson, Ruth
Malone Logan Roberts, Kris
Marshall, Jeff
Medhiretta, Venita
Miller, James
Miller, Larry
Murray, Richard
Olsen, Fred
Platine, Ralph
Please, Frances
Porter, Chuck
Punj, Cornelia
Rasmussen Borkenhagen, Signa
Raterman Swisher, Vikki
Raynor, Carol
Rexford, Dick
Rogers, Amy
Ross, James
Sands, Jenny
Sanford, Dave
Sankaran, Nimmi
Shaw, Ben
Shields, Linda
Short, Cheryl
Short, Mike
Singh, Reena
Slayden, Sherry
Suhler, Stephanie
Sundberg, Greg
Taub, Debbie
Tiger, Judy
Turner, Elizabeth
Wales, Cheryl
Walker, Sheila
Walker Griffin, Susan
Watts, Lois
Wilson, Steve
Zagorin, Peter



Deceased
Allison, Chris
Anderson, Greg
Bennett, Mike
Cote III, Ralph
Freundel, Mark
Griffith, Rolla
Haney, Doug
Morgan, Scott
Ronkin, George
Spasowski, Wladyslaw (Kay)
Swoveland, Allen



 


Home | Reunions | Classmates | Board of Directors | Photographs | Contact | Back to Top