AIS/AES Alumni Newsletter
    Back to Class Rosters

Roster for AIS Class of 1972

1 May 2016

Found
Aikman Tipton, Jane
Bakey Fricke, Suzanne
Barry Roche, Tobit
Betts, John ("Hunter")
Blackshear, Ellen
Blanche, Paula
Bomberger, Amy
Born, Tim
Boyle, Patricia E.
Burleson Weaver, Charlene
Chance, Cathy
Chevalier Cauley, Tina
Cifrino Souaiaia, Margaret
Close, John
Cook Vines, Rebecca
Cowper Cathcart, Sandi
Davis, Jan
DeLise, Karen
Donahue, David
Duncan-Peters, Greg
Dutton Rice, Gerry
Egler Hughes, Karen
Elgin, Todd
Eller, Keith
Ellis Kincaid, Elizabeth Bosquet
Fitzcharles, Kevin
Forfar, Chris
Fricke, Jr; Richard E.
Garg, Vikram
Gray, Martin
Green Sullivan, Sandra
Gregg Dunderdale, Kathryn
Heck, Christopher
Herse Fish, Julie
Hols Toepfer, Laura
Hoogendyke Henry, Yolanda ("Lynn")
Ide Lowe, Rebecca
Isenberg, Errol
Johnson, Shelley
Jones Ferguson, Sara
Keogh, Diane
Knutsen, Lester
Krantz, Robert
LaBrecque, Donald
Law, Diane
Loudis, Patricia
Lykens Peer, Andrea
Maull Jones, Susan
Maslowski Duffield, Kathleen
McCabe, Dave Miklos Doner, Melpomene
McKenzie, Craig L.
Miller, Doran R.
Miller, David
Miller Prinz, Debbie
Murgai, Vijay
Nath, Virenda
Newberg Ball, Kim
Nimgade, Bhim
Packert, Cynthia
Pascale Shelby, Shirley
Reich Stuart
Renfro, Robert
Rice, Gerry Dutton
Rieger, Ann
Rosanbalm, Michael ("Rosey")
Sarwate Heller, Pratima
Schaefer, John
Schaeffer, Eric
Shallon, Joelle
Shurtleff, Thom
Sioris, Leigh
Soemiatno, Ronnie
Springer, Jim
Stone Evans, Pamela
Stuart, Alan
Swoveland, Julie
Tettero, Theo
Thuermer, Kitty
Tobit, (Barry) Roche
Tsuruta, Chikako
Unny, Suresh
UpChurch, Burt
von Glatz, Adrienne
Weathersby, Amanda
Weaver, Peggy
Weisblat, Tinky
Wells, Jane
Wells, Steve
Wilcoxson Bailey, Bonnie
Wilkening, Wayne
Yamanouchi Watanabe, Sonoko
Wunsch, Maggie

 

 

Looking For
Allen, Bill
Barnes, Christopher
Betts, John
Bishop, Ronald
Brown Parker, Susan
Constien, Carolyn
Constien, Marlyn
Dahl, Sabra
Diaz Heagney, Corrie
Dixon, Pauline
Gelfand Petro, Wendy
Harms, Thom
Heggie, Jennifer
Hutton Boyle, Lynn
Kanwar, Narinder
Karp, Pamela
Khilnani, Anita
Laughlin Mike
Lowery, Sheila
Matthews, Susan
Mohamadi, Marjan
Nishida, Bob
Nydell Cremer, Robin
Parker, Diana
Rachie, Nisa
Reich, Hazen
Raterman, Frank
Remington, Chris
Riley Holmes, Norene
Rissler, Nancy
Russell, Steve
Sehgal, Vinod
Short, Sue
Short, Tim
Simmons, Linda
Targart, Pat
Vasan, Allen Srini
Weaver, Jeff
Woody, David C.

Deceased
Blake, Thomas Alvin
Coover Bennett, Paula
Kidston, Barry
Kirton, Mario

 


Home | Reunions | Classmates | Board of Directors | Photographs | Contact | Back to Top